fbpx

Boys 2014 (18. – 19.12)

Playtime: 2x15
Players on the pitch: 5v5
Ball size: 3
Tournament date: 18. -19.12.21
Location: Männiku hall

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Nõmme United II3--36:3804
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge33--34:691
FC Flora I32-122:1162
Saku Sporting31-217:2233

18.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1111:30FC Nõmme United II - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge2:12
2211:30FC Flora I - Saku Sporting6:3
5112:50FC Nõmme United II - FC Flora I1:13
6212:50Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge1:13
11114:50Saku Sporting - FC Nõmme United II13:3
12214:50JK Tallinna Kalev Valge - FC Flora I7:3

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Flora II321-19:1072
FC Nõmme United I321-32:571
Rakvere JK Tarvas3--34:3004
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine31-29:1933

18.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
3112:10FC Flora II - FC Nõmme United I4:4
4212:10Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine1:5
7113:30FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas9:3
8213:30JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - FC Nõmme United I1:12
15116:10JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - FC Flora II3:6
16216:10FC Nõmme United I - Rakvere JK Tarvas16:0

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Volta32-112:1162
FC Flora Rohelised31-25:1034
Kiviõli FC Irbis32-111:861
FC Ararat31-213:1233

18.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
9114:10JK Volta - FC Flora Rohelised3:1
10214:10Kiviõli FC Irbis - FC Ararat4:3
13115:30JK Volta - Kiviõli FC Irbis3:6
14215:30FC Ararat - FC Flora Rohelised6:2
17116:50FC Ararat - JK Volta4:6
18216:50FC Flora Rohelised - Kiviõli FC Irbis2:1

Place Matches

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Nõmme United II21-17:731
Rakvere JK Tarvas21-15:532
FC Flora Rohelised21-14:433

19.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
19110:00FC Nõmme United II - FC Flora Rohelised (10.-12.koht)4:2
23111:20Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Nõmme United II (10.-12.koht)5:3
27112:40FC Flora Rohelised - Rakvere JK Tarvas (10.-12.koht)2:0
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Saku Sporting21-113:1432
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine21-110:1133
FC Ararat21-19:731

19.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
21110:40Saku Sporting - FC Ararat (7.-9.koht)4:7
25112:00JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine - Saku Sporting (7.-9.koht)7:9
29113:20FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (7.-9.koht)2:3
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Flora I2--25:1203
FC Flora II21-19:932
JK Volta22--11:461

19.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
20210:00FC Flora I - JK Volta (4.-6.koht)2:5
24211:20FC Flora II - FC Flora I (4.-6.koht)7:3
28212:40JK Volta - FC Flora II (4.-6.koht)6:2
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge22--6:261
FC Nõmme United I2--24:703
Kiviõli FC Irbis21-13:432

19.12.2021

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
22210:40JK Tallinna Kalev Valge - FC Kiviõli Irbis (1.-3.koht)2:0
26212:00FC Nõmme United I - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (1.-3.koht)2:4
30213:20Kiviõli FC Irbis - FC Nõmme United I (1.-3.koht)3:2